Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2001
ISBN 10: 0787960411 ISBN 13: 9780787960414
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2001
ISBN 10: 0787960411 ISBN 13: 9780787960414
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Taos Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean tight unmarked copy, no creases in spine, no slant, 350 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: upickbook, Daly City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 22,05
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 22,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 26,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxi + 350.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons 2001-11, 2001
ISBN 10: 0787960411 ISBN 13: 9780787960414
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 21,12
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Based on the Prevention and Relationship Enhancement Program (PREP) and the results of a national survey of long-term married couples, this guide offers instructions for dealing with one of the most difficult periods in any marriage - the transition period when the children leave home. Num Pages: 384 pages, Ill. BIC Classification: VFVG; VSP. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 231 x 152 x 26. Weight in Grams: 517. . 2001. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Based on the Prevention and Relationship Enhancement Program (PREP) and the results of a national survey of long-term married couples, this guide offers instructions for dealing with one of the most difficult periods in any marriage - the transition period when the children leave home. Num Pages: 384 pages, Ill. BIC Classification: VFVG; VSP. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 231 x 152 x 26. Weight in Grams: 517. . 2001. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 42,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxi + 350 1st Edition.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 26,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 350 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 31,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New. Based on the Prevention and Relationship Enhancement Program (PREP) and the results of a national survey of long-term married couples, this guide offers instructions for dealing with one of the most difficult periods in any marriage - the transition period .
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 38,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - The cofounders of Marriage Alive International and the developers of the acclaimed Prevention and Relationship Program (PREP) have joined together to create this much-needed guidebook to help empty nest couples prepare for the next stage in their relationship. This enlightening book helps empty nest couples focus on positive change within their relationships and offers solid advice for learning the skills needed to have a more fulfilling and intimate relationship than was possible during the hectic parenting years.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 350 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.