Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Carroll & Graf Cloth Sic Ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 428 pages, poor condition; all pages wavy / bent from being crushed; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good. Used with wear but is still in solid reading condition. NO markings to text. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 428 pages, good condition; light creases to spine and partially removed sticker at bottom of front cover; scattered pencil and highlighter underlinings. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. 1st. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carroll & Graf, 2004. 427 pp., 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Holanda
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, in very good / fine condition. Text in English. Please see description or ask for photos.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 18,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. I'll Be Your Mirror: The Selected Andy Warhol Interviews This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Publisher: Carroll & Graf, New York, 2004. NEAR FINE in pictorial wraps, as issued. Remainder mark. First Softcover Edition, First Printing.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avalon Publishing Group, US, 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 26,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY : Da Capo Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, with 29 b/w photographs, 8vo.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Press 2004-07-07, 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 18,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avalon Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 28,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Each of the 30 never-before-published conversations within this collection presents a different facet of Warhol's ever-evolving personality and explores his emergence as socialite, scene-maker, and trendsetter. Editor(s): Goldsmith, Kenneth. Num Pages: 320 pages, 8 pages of B&W photos. BIC Classification: AC; AGB; BG; JFCA. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 229 x 154 x 31. Weight in Grams: 736. . 2004. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avalon Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Each of the 30 never-before-published conversations within this collection presents a different facet of Warhol's ever-evolving personality and explores his emergence as socialite, scene-maker, and trendsetter. Editor(s): Goldsmith, Kenneth. Num Pages: 320 pages, 8 pages of B&W photos. BIC Classification: AC; AGB; BG; JFCA. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 229 x 154 x 31. Weight in Grams: 736. . 2004. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 31,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 427 pages. 8.75x6.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Carroll & Graff Publishers, New York, N.Y.
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: Spafford Books (ABAC / ILAB), Regina, SK, Canada
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito[0-7867-1364-X] 2004. (Mass market paperback) Very good. xxxv, 427pp. 8vo. Corners bumped and some with creases, but this is a clean, tight, bright copy. Includes B / W photographs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 078671364X ISBN 13: 9780786713646
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 1.74.