Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carroll & Graf Publishers, New York, NY, 1995
ISBN 10: 0786701234 ISBN 13: 9780786701230
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 96 p. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners Looks brand new HC 156.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carroll & Graf Publishers Inc, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 0786701234 ISBN 13: 9780786701230
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Fine in very good dust jacket. Bacon, Paul Ilustrador. 100 p. Includes Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. No remainder mark. dj has tear. HC 350.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Running Press Book Publishers October 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0786701234 ISBN 13: 9780786701230
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: USED Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carroll and Graf, New York, 1995
ISBN 10: 0786701234 ISBN 13: 9780786701230
Librería: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. Bacon, Paul Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Gift Condition. Little Shelf Wear. No Markings. Clean, Tight, And Square. 1St Edition.
EUR 73,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!