Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Barry Kitson Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Barry Kitson Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Barry Kitson Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Barry Kitson Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Barry Kitson Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Enterprises, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 078512795X ISBN 13: 9780785127956
Librería: Mojo Press Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Barry Kitson, Mark Morales Ilustrador. 1st Edition. A very clean, unread copy with smooth spine, no reading creases, and tight binding. Collectible copy.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Barry Kitson Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Art Syndicate, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Barry Kitson Ilustrador.
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Barry Kitson Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: A Good Read, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Barry Kitson Ilustrador. Tip wear. A Good Read ships from Toronto and Niagara Falls, NY - customers outside of North America please allow two to three weeks for delivery. ; Iron Man, Avengers; 6.75 X 0.25 X 10.25 inches; 144 pages.
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. Barry Kitson Ilustrador. : En este primer volumen de The Order, un equipo de nuevos superhéroes, elegidos entre actores, atletas y modelos, reciben poderes de Tony Stark y deben luchar contra un supervillano mientras sus vidas son escudriñadas por su jefe, que en realidad es Iron Man. Una emocionante historia de superhéroes con el sello de Marvel Comics. EAN: 9780785127956 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: The Order Vol. 1: The Next Right Thing Autor: Matt Fraction Editorial: Marvel Enterprises Idioma: en Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Barry Kitson Ilustrador.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 47,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Barry Kitson Ilustrador. illustrated edition. 128 pages. 10.25x6.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.