Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 0781768020 ISBN 13: 9780781768023
Librería: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Book is in Used-Good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain limited notes and highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 0781768020 ISBN 13: 9780781768023
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2011. Glossy, illustrated paper covered boards; mild wear; corners lightly bumped; 4to,9 3/4" to 12" tall; no jacket. Code is unused; interior is clean and unmarked; illustrated throughout; 409 pages. Additional shipping charges may need to be requested due to size or weight of book.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 0781768020 ISBN 13: 9780781768023
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 0781768020 ISBN 13: 9780781768023
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Har/Psc. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 0781768020 ISBN 13: 9780781768023
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Includes unscratched Access Code inside front cover. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some shelfwear scratching and edge wear. Inside pages are clean. ; 409 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 0781768020 ISBN 13: 9780781768023
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: California Books Inc., Fullerton, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 107,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. GOOD CONDITION!!! No markings. No highlighting. No missing pages. No worn-out pages.
Publicado por Philadelphia : Wolters Kluwer Health/Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, c2011., 2011
ISBN 10: 0781768020 ISBN 13: 9780781768023
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 105,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 0781768020. Hardback. Large. First edition as stated on copyright page. No dustjacket; bound in pictorial boards. Very Good condition copy with minor wear to corners and edges of boards; slight spine cock; slight overall dustsoiling; website code still covered; otherwise tight, sound and unmarked. No Signature.