Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Enterprises ULC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0778327388 ISBN 13: 9780778327387
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Enterprises ULC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0778327388 ISBN 13: 9780778327387
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Enterprises ULC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0778327388 ISBN 13: 9780778327387
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Frustrated by his own failures at matrimony, King Henry VIII punishes an insolent nobleman by commanding him to marry the vagabond woman caught stealing his horse. Stephen de Lacey is a cold and bitter widower, long accustomed to the sovereign's capricious and malicious whims. He regards his new bride as utterly inconvenient%u2026though undeniably fetching. But Juliana Romanov is no ordinary thief%u2014she is a Russian princess forced into hiding by the traitorous cabal who slaughtered her family. One day she hopes to return to Muscovy to seek vengeance. What begins as a mockery of a marriage ultimately blossoms into deepest love. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MIRA, Don Mills, Ontario, Canada, 2009
ISBN 10: 0778327388 ISBN 13: 9780778327387
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. unused book from closed bookstore inventory with some shelf wear; clean, tight and square, no spine crease, no tears or other creases, text is clean and unmarked, pages are lightly yellowed, corner tips are gently bumped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MIRA Books, Ontario, Canada, 2009
ISBN 10: 0778327388 ISBN 13: 9780778327387
Librería: The Shop Around The Corner, Elgin, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. pb05 4¼"x7"; 375 pages; The binding and pages are clean, tight and square. There is no underlining, highlighting or margin notes. A used copy with normal reading wear. If you order multiple titles, I will combine them in order to reduce postage costs. If you have any questions, contact me before ordering for details.
Librería: My Sister's Books, Pawleys Island, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used.
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: NEAR FINE. Pages tanning slightly at edges. Otherwise like new. 375 pages. Additional info or photos on request. Ships in protective packaging, with tracking and insurance.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!