Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Enterprises ULC, 2014
ISBN 10: 0778316041 ISBN 13: 9780778316046
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Enterprises ULC, 2014
ISBN 10: 0778316041 ISBN 13: 9780778316046
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Mira, New York, 2014
ISBN 10: 0778316041 ISBN 13: 9780778316046
Librería: Walther's Books, Hopkins, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Mira, New York, 2014
ISBN 10: 0778316041 ISBN 13: 9780778316046
Librería: Marvin Minkler Modern First Editions, St. Johnsbury, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. First Edition/First Printing, March 2014. Hardcover in dustjacket. 405 pages. A crafty thriller, featuring Forensic pathologist Dr. Samantha Owens. Other than a bump to the bottom of the back board and dj, this is a near fine copy. From my smoke-free collection. Ships in well-padded box.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 22,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. When Shadows Fall (Samantha Owens) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Limestone Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. NF/NF. First edition, first printing. Inscribed by author on title page and dated in year of publication. 405 pp. Inscribed by Author(s).
Librería: Garys Books-Log Cabin Books, Apache Junction, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 28,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First edition, First Printing. Signed by the author on the TITLE page. NOT inscribed, NOT REMAINDER marked. NOT ex library. NOT Book Club. Securely wrapped, dust jacket in protective cover and shipped in a box. Full # line starting with a 1. Fine/Fine. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 53,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 416 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.