Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0768426081 ISBN 13: 9780768426083
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers (edition ), 2008
ISBN 10: 0768426081 ISBN 13: 9780768426083
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0768426081 ISBN 13: 9780768426083
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0768426081 ISBN 13: 9780768426083
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0768426081 ISBN 13: 9780768426083
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0768426081 ISBN 13: 9780768426083
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0768426081 ISBN 13: 9780768426083
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0768426081 ISBN 13: 9780768426083
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used: Like New. A like new copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean and bright. Softcovers are like new. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0768426081 ISBN 13: 9780768426083
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 29,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 191 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0768426081 ISBN 13: 9780768426083
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!