Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doherty Associates, LLC, Tom, 2016
ISBN 10: 0765384191 ISBN 13: 9780765384195
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doherty Associates, LLC, Tom, 2016
ISBN 10: 0765384191 ISBN 13: 9780765384195
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doherty Associates, LLC, Tom, 2016
ISBN 10: 0765384191 ISBN 13: 9780765384195
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Currey, L.W. Inc. ABAA/ILAB, Elizabethtown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOctavo, boards. First edition in English. A collection of Chinese short fiction and scholarly articles introduced by Ken Liu. A fine copy in fine dust jacket. (#176917).
Librería: Currey, L.W. Inc. ABAA/ILAB, Elizabethtown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOctavo, boards. First edition in English. A collection of Chinese short fiction and scholarly articles introduced by Ken Liu. A fine copy in fine dust jacket. (#175360).
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: College Campus, Sturgeon Lake, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Used Item. Does not include New Access Codes , Cd's or one time use items that come when New. This item is Used.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 70,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 288 pages. 8.50x5.75x1.25 inches. In Stock.