Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764114646 ISBN 13: 9780764114649
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B E S Pub Co (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10: 0764114646 ISBN 13: 9780764114649
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764114646 ISBN 13: 9780764114649
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764114646 ISBN 13: 9780764114649
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764114646 ISBN 13: 9780764114649
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764114646 ISBN 13: 9780764114649
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764114646 ISBN 13: 9780764114649
Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 2000 EDITION 1ST PRINTING. COVER HAS LIGHT CREASING AND LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 197 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. DOGS. 6.5'' X 8''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 1,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series Inc.,U.S., 2000
ISBN 10: 0764114646 ISBN 13: 9780764114649
Librería: madelyns books, Suffolk, Reino Unido
EUR 1,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Barron's Educational Series Inc.,U.S. 2000 p/b. Very good condition. Posted next working day Language: eng Language: eng Language: eng.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764114646 ISBN 13: 9780764114649
Librería: Barclay Books, York, WA, Australia
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Here is detailed advice for owners of this cheerful breed, which is adaptable as a hunter or a household pet. Titles in this pet care series are similar to Barron's Complete Pet Owner's Manuals, but are larger, with more detailed instruction and more illustrations. The books advise pet owners on purchase, health care, nutritious feeding, proper housing and other facts important to owners and their pets. All books in this series have dozens of high quality, full-color photos and instructive line drawings. 2000. A very good copy with light creasing to the corners of the wraps.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!