Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing, New York, NY, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Annotated. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 165 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. SC 208.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Photographs of George W. Bush and his staff are given humorous and satirical captions, along with factual critiques of the administration's policies. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company (edition Annotated edition), 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Annotated edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Light wear to corners. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Light scuff marks, reading crease to spine. Writing on ffep from former owner, no internal markings. Humor. Pasadena's premier independent new and used bookstore.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Paperback Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company October 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company October 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company October 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing Company, Inc., New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Like New. Paul Hanson and Patrick Borelli (Design); Aaron Clendening and Lindsay Blatt (Photo Editors) Ilustrador. 1st Printing, September 2008/ 1st Print. 165 pp. Clean, fresh, sharp copy with very light shelfwear.
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 165 pages. 7.00x5.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 15,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Early Edition. Size: Octavo (standard book size). 165 pages. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Humour; ISBN: 0761146202. ISBN/EAN: 9780761146209. Dewey Code: 973.931 22. All our pictures shown here are of the actual item, not stock photos. Inventory No: RB14385. For further info on this title, click on the "Contact Seller" button within this listing. We will try to reply within 24 hours. Otherwise you can order right now (inclusive of shipping options) from the "Add to Basket" button to the right.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Workman Publishing, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 0761146202 ISBN 13: 9780761146209
Librería: Der Buchfreund, Wien, Austria
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal-kartoniert. Condición: Sehr gut. kl8 Original-kartoniert en George Bush 165 pp.