9780760764695 - swiss ball for total fitness de james-milligan (26 resultados)

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America3Brothers Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,51
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,56
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,81
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 6,42
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,48
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,48
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,48
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaBasement Seller 101
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 3,29
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New.

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaCronus Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 8,64
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. New inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages w/No markings. Excellent book.(Fast Shipping).

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: a Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookshop Baltimore, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookshop Baltimore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Spiral bound Hardcover. Clean text, good binding Spiral-bound hardcover. Former owner's name crossed out, price sticker remnants on the cover. 160 pages. Illustrated throughout. Suitable for men and women, beginner's through advanced. .

- Tapa dura
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,34
Envío por EUR 6,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Because it's so effective and easy to use even at home, the Swiss ball has become an essential part of a total fitness regime--especially in tandem with free weights and a medicine ball. These exercises--from beginner to advanced--will help you utilize its full potential for building core s…trength and more, as they work the muscles in the midsection, chest, back, shoulders, arms, and legs. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Binding is very loose. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaFirefly Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,22
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
RingBound. Condición: Used Very Good. Front and back covers have very slight edge and corner wear. Spine intact with no creasing or warping. Binding is tight and intact, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you h…ave questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.

- Tapa dura
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,98
Envío por EUR 9,07Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Tapa dura
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,91
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Swiss Ball for Total Fitness This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Mo…ney back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCheryl's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 12,91
Envío por EUR 5,57Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Spiral bound hardcover in good condition.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,91
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Swiss Ball for Total Fitness: A Step-By-Step Guide, Improve Strength & Stability, 20-Minute Workouts
- Tapa dura
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 67,75
Envío por EUR 6,00Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.