Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover with dust jacket. Dust Jacket shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Dust jacket is worn. Binding is split. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MBI Publishing Company LLC, 2003
ISBN 10: 0760317399 ISBN 13: 9780760317396
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MBI Publishing Company LLC, 2003
ISBN 10: 0760317399 ISBN 13: 9780760317396
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks Int'l., St. Paul, MN, 2003
ISBN 10: 0760317399 ISBN 13: 9780760317396
Librería: A Good Read, LLC, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Light bumps and shelf wear. First Edition Hardback.
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Defenseless: Command Failure at Pearl Harbor This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Lupine Ledge Books, Southport, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Command Failure at Pearl Harbor combines interviews of some of the last surviving witnesses of the attack with never-before-seen photos and exhaustive research of all the evidence. CC.
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 192pp + photo essay. Biblio. Index. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" Tall.
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Lewes Book Centre, LEWES East Sussex, ES, Reino Unido
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. As new hardback,in as new d/j.2003,edition.192pp,with illustrations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zenith Pr, Osceola, Wisconsin, U.S.A., 2003
ISBN 10: 0760317399 ISBN 13: 9780760317396
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Published. Jacket and boards have only light wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Dust jacket in good condition. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Publicado por Motor Books International., 2003
ISBN 10: 0760317399 ISBN 13: 9780760317396
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. First edition. ISBN 0760317399. Hardback. First Printing. Very Good to Near Fine condition book in a Very Good to Near Fine condition dustjacket. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. $27.95 original price is present and unclipped on front flap of dustjacket.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Dust jacket in good condition. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Clean unmarked copy. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks international, USA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0760317399 ISBN 13: 9780760317396
Librería: M RICHARDSON RARE BOOKS (PBFA Member), Ashby cum Fenby, NE Lincolnshire, LINCS, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Fresh looking copy with just a little light shelf wear to the dust jacket. No inscriptions. Not price clipped. Not sun faded. Super copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 2003
ISBN 10: 0760317399 ISBN 13: 9780760317396
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 258 pages. 9.25x6.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MBI Publishing Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0760317399 ISBN 13: 9780760317396
Librería: Barclay Books, York, WA, Australia
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. 2003, First edition. A fine, unmarked copy in a fine, unclipped d/w which is now in a protective cover.
EUR 28,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 2003
ISBN 10: 0760317399 ISBN 13: 9780760317396
Librería: Parrot Books, Hemel Hempstead, HERT, Reino Unido
EUR 23,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!