Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Anness (edition First Edition), 1999
ISBN 10: 0754801993 ISBN 13: 9780754801993
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lorenz Books 31/12/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0754801993 ISBN 13: 9780754801993
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The Practical Encyclopedia of Paint Recipes and Paint Effects: The Ultimate Source Book for Creating Beautiful, Easy-to-achieve Interiors This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. First Edition. An as new book in an as new dust jacket. Nice!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Shamrock Books, Lubbock, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Dust Jacket Included. First Edition. Hardcover, 4to. 256pp. Nice d/j with just a tiny edgetear rear panal, else Fine in V.Good D/j.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lorenz Books c2002, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 0754801993 ISBN 13: 9780754801993
Librería: Black Swan Books, Inc., Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: F. Estado de la sobrecubierta: NF. First Edition Thus. Illustrated with color photographs. The dust jacket is protected by a Brodart mylar cover and is not clipped. No remainder marks. Not an ex-library copy. Most books shipped within 24 hours. All books mailed with Delivery Confirmation. ; Color Photographs; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 256 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lorenz Books, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 0754801993 ISBN 13: 9780754801993
Librería: Six Maples Books, Martinsburg, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 2nd Edition. The ultimate source book for creating beautiful, easy to achieve interiors. More than 50 different paint treatments.Book is clean and tight. Binding/spine tight. Corners are straight. Pages are clean, no writing, no tears. Dust jacket is clean, no wear. Gift quality.
Librería: Leura Books, Bowral, NSW, Australia
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover (Printed Boards). Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Clear and concise instructions, combined with full colour step-by step photography,takes you through more than 50 different paint treatments. 256 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2-3 kilos. Category: Interior Design; Home Decorating & Repair; House & Home::DIY. ISBN: 0754801993. ISBN/EAN: 9780754801993. Inventory No: 272460.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 35,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st ed. edition. 256 pages. 12.25x9.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!