Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gallery Books 8/1/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0743411226 ISBN 13: 9780743411226
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,69
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Dr. Spock's the First Two Years: The Emotional and Physical Needs of Children from Birth to Age 2. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, US, 2001
ISBN 10: 0743411226 ISBN 13: 9780743411226
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, US, 2001
ISBN 10: 0743411226 ISBN 13: 9780743411226
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 17,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, New York, NY, 2001
ISBN 10: 0743411226 ISBN 13: 9780743411226
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. America's favorite pediatrician, Dr. Benjamin Spock has helped two generations of parents raise their kids with his timeless bestseller, Dr. Spock's Baby and Child Care. Now, today's parents can rejoice: a new compilation of Dr. Spock's timeless advice is here! This first-time collection of essays brings together Dr. Spock's insightful writings on connecting with your child's inner life during the all-important early years. Dr. Spock's The First Two Years covers such topics as: understanding your baby's different cries helping your little one cope with separation anxiety communicating with your baby teaching your child about giving and sharing the easiest way ever to toilet-train dealing with the impact a newborn can have on siblings treating the most common ailments With Dr. Spock's The First Two Years, new parents everywhere will return again and again to Dr. Spock for all of their child-rearing questions. Synopsis coming soon. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 176 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, US, 2001
ISBN 10: 0743411226 ISBN 13: 9780743411226
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, US, 2001
ISBN 10: 0743411226 ISBN 13: 9780743411226
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 20,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, New York, NY, 2001
ISBN 10: 0743411226 ISBN 13: 9780743411226
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 23,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. America's favorite pediatrician, Dr. Benjamin Spock has helped two generations of parents raise their kids with his timeless bestseller, Dr. Spock's Baby and Child Care. Now, today's parents can rejoice: a new compilation of Dr. Spock's timeless advice is here! This first-time collection of essays brings together Dr. Spock's insightful writings on connecting with your child's inner life during the all-important early years. Dr. Spock's The First Two Years covers such topics as: understanding your baby's different cries helping your little one cope with separation anxiety communicating with your baby teaching your child about giving and sharing the easiest way ever to toilet-train dealing with the impact a newborn can have on siblings treating the most common ailments With Dr. Spock's The First Two Years, new parents everywhere will return again and again to Dr. Spock for all of their child-rearing questions. Synopsis coming soon. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 19,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Über den AutorBenjamin Spock. Edited by Martin T. Stein, M.D.InhaltsverzeichnisrnrnContentsIntroduction1. Communicating with Your Baby: Reading Your Baby s CuesCrying: An Ear.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 20,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - America's favorite pediatrician, Dr. Benjamin Spock has helped two generations of parents raise their kids with his timeless bestseller, Dr. Spock's Baby and Child Care. Now, today's parents can rejoice: a new compilation of Dr. Spock's timeless advice is here!This first-time collection of essays brings together Dr. Spock's insightful writings on connecting with your child's inner life during the all-important early years. Dr. Spock's The First Two Years covers such topics as:\* understanding your baby's different cries\* helping your little one cope with separation anxiety\* communicating with your baby\* teaching your child about giving and sharing\* the easiest way ever to toilet-train\* dealing with the impact a newborn can have on siblings\* treating the most common ailmentsWith Dr. Spock's The First Two Years, new parents everywhere will return again and again to Dr. Spock for all of their child-rearing questions.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 18,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Dr. Spock's the First Two Years | The Emotional and Physical Needs of Children from Birth to Age 2 | Benjamin Spock (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2001 | Pocket Books | EAN 9780743411226 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.