9780738772691 - root chakra: your first energy center simplified and applied (llewellyn's chakra essentials) de dale, cyndi; nicole, gina (47 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaAustin Goodwill 1101
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,55
Envío por EUR 2,85Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Condición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook Outpost
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: Like New. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook Outpost
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 7,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand new.New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaMagers and Quinn Booksellers
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 5,77
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. Brand New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,11
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,11
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBig River Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,11
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications,U.S. 13 J 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,93
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Root: Your First Energy Center Simplified and Applied (Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has c…learly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Root : Your First Energy Center Simplified and Applied
Dale, Cyndi; Nicole, Gina (CON); Bhatnagar, Nitin (CON); Benson, Anthony J.w. (CON); Lembo, Margaret Ann (CON)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 11,41
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,22
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 6/8/2023 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBargainBookStores
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,18
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Paperback or Softback. Condición: New. Root Chakra: Your First Energy Center Simplified and Applied. Book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications,U.S., US 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,62
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. The root chakra is the initial step on a staircase that leads up from the base of your spine toward enlightenment. As the first book in Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials series, Root provides everything you need to know about this grounding energy centre. Ten chakra experts such as bestselling author Cyndi… Dale, intuitive cardiologist Dr. Nitin Bhatnagar, and award-winning aromatherapist Margaret Ann Lembo teach this chakra's colour associations, intuitive style, physical reach, psychological influence, and more. You will connect with this wheel of energy through dozens of hands-on practices, including yoga poses, visualizations, and affirmations as well as recipes specific to your root chakra. Explore guided meditations with Amanda Huggins, mantra healing with Tia Tuenge, and vibrational remedies with Jo-Anne Brown. This immersive, two-colour book reveals the secrets to interacting with the root chakra for a more balanced and fulfilling life.

Root : Your First Energy Center Simplified and Applied
Dale, Cyndi; Nicole, Gina (CON); Bhatnagar, Nitin (CON); Benson, Anthony J.w. (CON); Lembo, Margaret Ann (CON)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 12,81
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications,U.S. 02/l /13 J 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,93
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications,U.S., Minnesota 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,47
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Enjoy Safety, Security + Stability through Your First Chakra Featuring yoga poses, guided meditations, vibrational remedies, and more, this book immerses you in the power of the root chakra. Cyndi Dale and nine expert contributors teach you how to connect to this grounding energy center thro…ugh dozens of hands-on practices, including visualizations, affirmations, healing mantras, and recipes. Working with this chakra, which is located at the base of your spine, will help you thrive physically, improve material wealth, and create a solid foundation for energetic wellness. The root chakra is the initial step on a staircase that leads up from the base of your spine toward enlightenment. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications,U.S., US 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,97
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. The root chakra is the initial step on a staircase that leads up from the base of your spine toward enlightenment. As the first book in Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials series, Root provides everything you need to know about this grounding energy centre. Ten chakra experts such as bestselling author Cyndi… Dale, intuitive cardiologist Dr. Nitin Bhatnagar, and award-winning aromatherapist Margaret Ann Lembo teach this chakra's colour associations, intuitive style, physical reach, psychological influence, and more. You will connect with this wheel of energy through dozens of hands-on practices, including yoga poses, visualizations, and affirmations as well as recipes specific to your root chakra. Explore guided meditations with Amanda Huggins, mantra healing with Tia Tuenge, and vibrational remedies with Jo-Anne Brown. This immersive, two-colour book reveals the secrets to interacting with the root chakra for a more balanced and fulfilling life.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications,U.S. 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Reino UnidoAMM Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,93
Envío por EUR 13,89Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Worldwide, Ltd. 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,16
Envío por EUR 3,81Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaSpeedyhen LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 23,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Condición: NEW.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaRussell Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,10
Envío por EUR 17,27Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItaliaBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,56
Envío por EUR 11,00Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: new.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications,U.S. 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,70
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: New. 2023. Paperback. . . . . .

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Llewellyn Publications,U.S. 2023
Serie: Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Llewellyn's Chakra Essentials
- Tapa blanda
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Reino UnidoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,25
Envío por EUR 14,25Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Paperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.