Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Microsoft Press (edition 1), 2009
ISBN 10: 0735626677 ISBN 13: 9780735626676
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. With CD! A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. With CD! A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Used - Very Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Windowsr 7 Step by Step This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Microsoft Press 25/09/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0735626677 ISBN 13: 9780735626676
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. paperback/cd-rom edition. 492 pages. 9.25x7.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 43,20
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.