Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: The Book Corner, Sunrise, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 41-43,890-CAF, text like new EXCEPT for one bent page corner, VERY GOOD READING COPY, tight spine, clean pages, NO highlighting/markings, very fine dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Harpercollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: The Avocado Pit, Staunton, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Fourth Printing. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 256 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 37,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 55,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 224 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Leadership, 2018
ISBN 10: 0718073991 ISBN 13: 9780718073992
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 32,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.