9780689877162 - click, clack, splish, splash: click, clack, splish, splash (click, clack books) de cronin, doreen (48 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (48)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,91

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaNew Legacy Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,21

    Envío por EUR 2,15 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaZBK Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,62

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 4,62

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,62

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,78

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,74

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrado

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,82

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrado

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,82

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrado

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,98

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,98

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,98

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,98

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,98

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,89

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,89

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,89

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,77

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,77

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaAPlus Textbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 6,41

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Dorothy Meyer - Bookseller, Batavia, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaDorothy Meyer - Bookseller

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 4,80

    Envío por EUR 6,01 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Complete Numbers Starting with 1. NOT an ex library book. Clean interior pages. Dust jacket has no chips or tears, price is not clipped. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 15,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 12,00

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Atheneum Books for Young Readers 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,57

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simon and Schuster 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 16,30

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simon and Schuster 2006

    0689877161 / 9780689877162

    Serie: A Click Clack Book, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - A Click Clack Book

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 16,39

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. Brand New. Lewin, Betsy (ilustrador).