Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: Dorothy Meyer - Bookseller, Batavia, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Complete Numbers Starting with 1. NOT an ex library book. Clean interior pages. Dust jacket has no chips or tears, price is not clipped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0689877161 ISBN 13: 9780689877162
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Lewin, Betsy Ilustrador. Brand New.