Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Hall, Susan Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Hall, Susan Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon (edition Bilingual), 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Bilingual. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Crease on cover*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: M.M. DAVIES/BOOKFINDER, CATSKILL, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Good condition. all flaps are good and pictures are in good shape as shown in pictures.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Simon & Schuster Pub Date: 1/1/2002 Binding: Paperback Pages: 14 Reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Bilingual. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Merchandise & May 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaple Bound. Condición: Very Good - Trade. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Hall, Susan Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon, 2002
ISBN 10: 0689847742 ISBN 13: 9780689847745
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Hall, Susan Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!