Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 16,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, US, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,17
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador.
EUR 19,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. 40 pages. 11.50x9.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. ISBN 0689829728. Hardcover copy in Very Good condition with Very good dustjacket. First Edition. Dustjacket included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, US, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,02
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689829728 ISBN 13: 9780689829727
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Chau, Tungwai Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!