Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Co (edition First Edition), 1991
ISBN 10: 0688094163 ISBN 13: 9780688094164
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. McDermott, Dennis Ilustrador. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0688094163 ISBN 13: 9780688094164
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McDermott, Dennis Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. McDermott, Dennis Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McDermott, Dennis Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. McDermott, Dennis Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. McDermott, Dennis Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. McDermott, Dennis Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers August 1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 0688094163 ISBN 13: 9780688094164
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. McDermott, Dennis Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morrow Junior Books, New York, NY, 1991
ISBN 10: 0688094163 ISBN 13: 9780688094164
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Dennis McDermott Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. Usual library markings and flaws. Pocket on fep.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morrow Junior Books, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0688094163 ISBN 13: 9780688094164
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Dennis McDermott Ilustrador. 1st. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. Usual library markings. Pocket on fep. Light shelf wear to covers.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. McDermott, Dennis Ilustrador. Good. Used with bump on bottom edge and age toning to pages. Still in solid reading condition with no markings in text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow, New York, 1991
ISBN 10: 0688094163 ISBN 13: 9780688094164
Librería: Dan Glaeser Books, Modesto, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. Illustrated by Dennis McDermott Ilustrador. First Edition; First Printing. Text is clean. Glossy pictorial boards show limited wear. Dust jacket shows light edgewear, bump to base of spine. Full number line containing '1'. ; Color Illustrations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Co, NY, 1991
ISBN 10: 0688094163 ISBN 13: 9780688094164
Librería: Elaine Woodford, Bookseller, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. McDermott, Dennis Ilustrador. 1st Ed, 1st Prt. 1st prt. A retelling of an old Russian folktale of Alexis, the King's archer, his magical & beautiful wife Olga & the evil witch Baba Yaga. Lustrous illus complement this charming story.
Librería: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. McDermott, Dennis Ilustrador. Illustrated by Dennis McDermott. First printing. Publisher's library stamp (no other library markings) on front free endpaper, else near fine in a near fine (light corner crease to front flap) dust jacket.
Librería: Nilbog Books, Portland, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. Dennis McDermott Ilustrador. 1st Edition. This is a New and Unread copy of the first edition (1st printing). In a mylar jacket cvoer.
Librería: ARD Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: NEAR MINT. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Mc DERMOTT DENNIS Ilustrador. FIRST. A RUSSIAN TALE BOOK APPEARS UNREAD BEAUTIFUL ILLUSTRATIONS BRIGHT PICTORIAL COVER FULL NUMBER LINE FIRST PRINTING UNMARKED ORIGINAL PRICE 14.95.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Co, New York, 1991
ISBN 10: 0688094163 ISBN 13: 9780688094164
Librería: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. McDermott, Dennis Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Children's Picture Book. First Printing, 1991. Fine In Fine Dust Jacket.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. McDermott, Dennis Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.