Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Crews, Donald Ilustrador.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenwillow Books (edition Reprint), 1986
ISBN 10: 0688065201 ISBN 13: 9780688065201
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0688065201 ISBN 13: 9780688065201
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0688065201 ISBN 13: 9780688065201
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0688065201 ISBN 13: 9780688065201
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0688065201 ISBN 13: 9780688065201
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0688065201 ISBN 13: 9780688065201
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0688065201 ISBN 13: 9780688065201
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Crews, Donald Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenwillow Books 9/29/1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 0688065201 ISBN 13: 9780688065201
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Parade. Book.
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0688065201 ISBN 13: 9780688065201
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0688065201 ISBN 13: 9780688065201
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Brand New.
EUR 11,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Paperback. "Showing the same dynamic energy and brilliant colors as in Freight Train and Truck, the author-artist conveys the breathless anticipation and delighted enjoyment generated by a parade."--Horn Book. Illustrations and brief text describe a parade--the spectators, street vendors, marchers, bands, floats, and the cleanup afterwards. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Crews, Donald Ilustrador.
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. reprint edition. 32 pages. 8.00x9.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 12,59
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. 1986. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . .
EUR 14,64
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. 1986. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Special order direct from the distributor.
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 12,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Crews, Donald Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.