9780679889298 - mice are nice: step into reading 2 de ghigna, charles (44 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (44)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers (edition Illustrated) 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step into Reading 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers (edition Illustrated) 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,45

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, Estados Unidos de AmericaNew Legacy Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,22

    Envío por EUR 2,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step into Reading 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,90

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,52

    Envío por EUR 3,43 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,22

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,22

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,22

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,22

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,78

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step Into Reading 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 5,78

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step Into Reading 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 5,78

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Children's Books 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Children's Books 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,79

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 7,32

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House USA Inc, US 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 7,32

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. These are just three of the reasons why mice are nice. It is indisputable that mice make the best pets of all. The other pets in Babette's pet store will drop feathers everywhere, growl, hide inside their shells, chew your favorite socks, and maybe even make you sneeze! So it's clear that mice are the

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step into Reading 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 5,52

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step into Reading 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 5,52

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Random House 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: INDOO, Avenel, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 9,02

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Random House 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: INDOO, Avenel, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 9,11

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. Brand New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House USA Inc, New York 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 9,37

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. These are just three of the reasons why mice are nice. It is indisputable that mice make the best pets of all. The other pets in Babette's pet store will drop feathers everywhere, growl, hide inside their shells, chew your favorite socks, and maybe even make you sneeze! So it's clear that mi

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step into Reading 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,06

    Envío por EUR 6,48 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step into Reading 1999

    0679889299 / 9780679889298

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 15 de 348. Libro 15 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,06

    Envío por EUR 6,48 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.