Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book. Dampness has seeped into more than just the cover. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Librería: John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. a nice, clean copy, no creasing, quarto paperback, 226 pages.
Librería: Blue Leaf Books, Winona, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Large softcover with bright clean cover. Looks like-new inside and out.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books, New York, 1997
ISBN 10: 0676600867 ISBN 13: 9780676600865
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Printing. 223pp + ads. Size: Quarto.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por House of Collectibles, New York, 1997
ISBN 10: 0676600867 ISBN 13: 9780676600865
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. fine condition Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: From Away Books & Antiques, Greenville, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. FINE: Was NEW in Our Retail Store and has minor dog earring to the top corner of pages. (House Of Collectibles, NY - 1997) Location: R 27.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition 1997, first printing, numbers line starts with 1. Published by House of Collectibles. Large softcover without DJ as issued. Condition new, square and tight book, no edgewear, corners not bumped, spine not creased, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, not a reminder. (24.95). 4to, 240 pages, illustrated. Heavy book will require additional postage for international orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por House of Collectibles, New York, 1997
ISBN 10: 0676600867 ISBN 13: 9780676600865
Librería: Gumshoe Books, Columbia, SC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 27,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. the top 250 patterns. important for the collector, the hoarder, and the trader.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Ballantine Publishing Group/House of Collectibles, 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0676600867 ISBN 13: 9780676600865
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. pbk 4to, 223pp prev owners' neat inscrn on first title page otherwise excellent almost as new.
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, with b/w illustrations (including photographs), 4to.; Shelfware to bottom cut.
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.