Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Har, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. The dust jacket shows normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Har, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,14
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Har, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. hardcover book with dust jacket, light wear to book edges. has some underlining throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,88
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Dust jacket is worn. Item has staining. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Goodwill Industries, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,57
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC, Salt Lake City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. As pictured. Light cover wear. Carefully packed and promptly shipped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC, Salt Lake City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair. Moderate cover wear along the edges. Carefully packed and promptly shipped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,48
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This book has been examined carefully and the cover shows some wear. There may be light highlighting or writing with small bends or creases. hardcoverUsed - Good2014.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Bargain Treasures, Iona, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Book contains underlining, and writing. Customer service is our goal!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Bacobooks, Los Alamitos, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,97
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belknap Press: An Imprint of Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover with dust jacket in good condition. Light crease in the dust jacket flap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0674729013 ISBN 13: 9780674729018
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,18
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.