Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div (edition 4), 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Educational Publishers, Incorporated, 1992
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Educational Publishers, Incorporated, 1992
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 4th edition paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. There is a light crease to the front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: The Shop Around The Corner, Elgin, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. box 16 5¼"x8¼"; 207 pages; The binding and pages are clean, tight and square. There is no underlining, highlighting or margin notes. A used copy with normal reading wear. If you order multiple titles, I will combine them in order to reduce postage costs. If you have any questions, contact me before ordering for details.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Educational Publishers, Incorporated, 1992
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, Glenview, Illinois, U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: beat book shop, Boulder, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Textbook with sticker on back, Small adhesive stain on front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins New York 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4th Edition Paperback Good+. 8vo, 207, Trade paperback. General wear. ISBN:0-673-52293-8.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:0673522938.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins, HarperCollins, HarperCollinsPublishers, London, 1995
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: Bailgate Books Ltd, Doncaster, Reino Unido
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Fourth Edition. Pages are slightly darkened. Crisp clean covers, sound binding, clean pages and inside covers. No dust jacket, as published. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: under 1 kg. ISBN: 0673522938. ISBN/EAN: 9780673522931. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 19022041052. All our books are sent by tracked mail.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, Glenview, Illinois, U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Publisher: HarperCollinsCollegePublishers, 1993, Good, Soft Cover, ISBN: 0-673-52293-8, text off white. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673522938 ISBN 13: 9780673522931
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.