Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Great Source Education Group Inc, 1977
ISBN 10: 0669015989 ISBN 13: 9780669015980
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,16
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marshall Cavendish Education/Great Source, 2009
ISBN 10: 0669015989 ISBN 13: 9780669015980
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. New 2009 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Math In Focus-The Singapore Approach, Grade 3 Book A: Reteach With Answer Keys, 216 Pages, Pictorial Light Green Cover Featuring Butterflies, Grade 3 Book A Reteach, Math In Focus-The Singapore Approach; Dimensions: 8.75" W X 11.00"H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0669015989 ISBN 13: 9780669015980 (2009 Copyright) a2.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Great Source Education Group Inc, 1977
ISBN 10: 0669015989 ISBN 13: 9780669015980
Librería: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. May have light shelf wear due to storage and handling.
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Answer filled out on 5 worksheets. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Some wear, but still a good reading copy. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. GREEN COVER W/BUTTERFLIES 3A USED LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE SCHOOL STAMP/NUMBER/LIGHT SHELF WEAR - NEVER ISSUED TO STUDENT - AS GOOD AS NEW.
Librería: Booksaver4world, Mt Pleasant Mills, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. UNUSED SCHOOL SURPLUS.COVER HAS SOME MINOR SCUFFAGE FROM SHELF STORAGE/HANDLING.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.