Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodmediandmore, Asheville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Dial Press (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 0593730089 ISBN 13: 9780593730089
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 0593730089 ISBN 13: 9780593730089
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 0593730089 ISBN 13: 9780593730089
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 0593730089 ISBN 13: 9780593730089
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Dial Press (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 0593730089 ISBN 13: 9780593730089
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Clean Pages. Ex-Library with usual markings, stamps and / or stickers. Mylar cover on dust jacket taped to book. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona. Slight edge wear and bumping.
EUR 8,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. h.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 16,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Author signed second page. Stated First edition, first printing. Dust jacket has light edge bumping and wear. Text unmarked, pages clean & bright, binding tight. Ships Next Business Day.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Isola. Book.
Librería: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. FIRST edition, FIRST printing, full number line starting with a 1. Dust jacket is intact and in very good condition with minor wear. Text block is clean, bright and tight, with no markings, corner creases or other defects noted. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.