Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Giant Giant, Reston, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition.Crisp pages. Clean cover and pages. Book shows minimal shelf wear. No highlighting/marking. Not Satisfied? Contact us to get a refund.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rodale Books (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 0593580249 ISBN 13: 9780593580240
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593580249 ISBN 13: 9780593580240
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593580249 ISBN 13: 9780593580240
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good. Hardcover, minor wear to dust jacket, binding tight and pages bright, a nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale, US, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593580249 ISBN 13: 9780593580240
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 16,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale, US, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593580249 ISBN 13: 9780593580240
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593580249 ISBN 13: 9780593580240
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Make room for your dreams and revolutionize how you manage your time and energy using this innovative framework for finding work-life harmony from an accomplished entrepreneur and business strategist"A powerful, innovative plan for finding creative fulfillment and bringing your passions to life."-Marie Forleo,#1 New York Times bestsellingauthor of Everything Is FigureoutableMake room for your dreams and revolutionize how you manage your time and energy using thisgroundbreaking framework for finding work-life harmony from an accomplished entrepreneur and business strategistThroughout her multifaceted career, Tina Wells has always found a way to transform her dreams into reality. She turned a business that she launched at sixteen into an award-winning marketing agency, led boardroom meetings as the youngest (and sometimes only) Black woman in the room, and pursued her childhood dream of traveling around the world.But all that success came with burnout, and Tina had to rethink how she thought about work and life.The result of her deep thinking and some trial and error, The Elevation Approach presents Tina's four-phase plan, a flexible and foolproof technique that helps you meet your goals without sacrificing joy for productivity and progress. Rather than treating work and life as separate and necessarily opposing forces, The Elevation Approach integrates your personal and professional ambitions, values, and responsibilities at every turn-. Preparation- Ask the right questions, get curious about the possibilities, and figure out what you have, what you need, and what you can give. Inspiration- Expand your beliefs of what's possible-create spaces for mind-wandering, relearn how to pay attention, and collect creative sparks. Recreation- Hit reset, make room for rest and play, and when something isn't working, give yourself permission to try something new. Transformation- Evaluate the work that you've done, decide whether to stay the course, and celebrate the changes and goals you've accomplished.Whether you want to start a new business, find time for a new hobby, or reevaluate a relationship, The Elevation Approach can help you make impactful shifts and realize your most cherished dreams-without losing sight of what matters most to you. With exercises featuring writing prompts and worksheets, real-world insights from business leaders and creatives, and "Instant Elevation" practices that ensure your efforts align with your priorities in each phase, The Elevation Approach is a one-stop solution to work-life harmony. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,30
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593580249 ISBN 13: 9780593580240
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 20,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 2 working days.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 17,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593580249 ISBN 13: 9780593580240
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 24,86
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2023. Hardcover. . . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.