9780593384923 - what is the story of transformers? de snider, brandon t. (50 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (50)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,87

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,87

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America2nd Life Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 0,86

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaOff The Shelf

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 0,94

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,48

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,48

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,48

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Young Readers Group 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Young Readers Group 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Young Readers Group 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,28

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,28

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,28

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaShakespeare Book House

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 3,66

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: new. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Group 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookOutlet

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 4,52

    Envío por EUR 2,81 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Putnam Inc, US 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 8,29

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Following the same format as the #1 New York Times Best-Selling Who Was? series, the What Is the Story of? series brings you the stories behind the most beloved characters of our time."Autobots, Transform and Roll Out!" Drive along with some of the fiercest fighters ever in this biography of the Transf

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: 0 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 4,94

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles

    Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 6,77

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 6,77

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 9,14

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaMagers and Quinn Booksellers

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 5,77

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Putnam Inc 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 10,09

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Following the same format as the #1 New York Times Best-Selling Who Was? series, the What Is the Story of? series brings you the stories behind the most beloved characters of our time."Autobots, Transform and Roll Out!" Drive along with some of the fiercest fighters ever in this biography of

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Putnam Inc, US 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 10,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Following the same format as the #1 New York Times Best-Selling Who Was? series, the What Is the Story of? series brings you the stories behind the most beloved characters of our time."Autobots, Transform and Roll Out!" Drive along with some of the fiercest fighters ever in this biography of the Transf

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Workshop 2022

    059338492X / 9780593384923

    Serie: What Is the Story Of?, Libro 15 de 27. Libro 15 de 27 - What Is the Story Of?

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 10,68

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. Hammond, Ted (ilustrador).