Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Large Print, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Large Print, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Large Print, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Large Print, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Large Print, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Large Print Publishing April 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Large Print, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Large Print Publishing 4/7/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,77
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Book of Lost Friends. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diversified Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 35,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Large Print, 2020
ISBN 10: 0593286413 ISBN 13: 9780593286418
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 39,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. large print edition. 656 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.