Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (However the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. Book may be a price cutter or have a remainder mark.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rodale Books (edition Illustrated), 2019
ISBN 10: 0593135490 ISBN 13: 9780593135495
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale, 2019
ISBN 10: 0593135490 ISBN 13: 9780593135495
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rodale Books (edition Illustrated), 2019
ISBN 10: 0593135490 ISBN 13: 9780593135495
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2019.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Dell Publishing Group, Div of Random House, Inc, 2019
ISBN 10: 0593135490 ISBN 13: 9780593135495
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Dell Publishing Group, Div of Random House, Inc 03/12/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0593135490 ISBN 13: 9780593135495
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Dell Publishing Group, Div of Random House, Inc 03/12/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0593135490 ISBN 13: 9780593135495
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Bill & Ben Books, Faringdon, Reino Unido
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: As New. Nourish your mind and body with more than 125 recipes that make everyday meals a more intentional self-care experience, whether youâre an omnivore or you follow a plant-based, keto, or low-carb diet. The Goodful philosophy is simple: use a foundation of wholesome, fresh ingredients, eat when hungry, and ultimately do what you need to do to feel good. Holistic lifestyles touted in the media can be expensive, time-consuming, or out of reach. Goodful breaks this mold by lending a helping hand to those interested in living well without pretension, judgment, or breaking the bank. We know that nutrition means something different to everyone. All of our recipes indicate if they are vegan, vegetarian, gluten-free, or dairy-free. We encourage readers to tailor anything and everything to their personal definition of mindfulness that will best suit themselves and their loved ones. The Goodful Cookbook offers more than 125 recipes along with 50 beautiful photos, illustrations, inspirational tips, useful charts, and guides for bringing wellness into your whole life such as a âwhatâs in season?â chart, foods for your mood, a section on meal prep to help manage stress through the week, and a food storage guide. We wrote this book for you and your intentions. The Goodful Cookbook shows how anyone (yes, even you!) can enjoy a mindful, nutritious, and sustainable lifestyle. Half of the recipes are fan favorites and star performers from our videos and the other half are new and never before seen. Want to learn more? Check us out on social media. Our audience loves us not only for our easy recipes based on nourishing whole foods, but also for our home hacks like âHow to Regrow Vegetables from Kitchen Scrapsâ and features on self-care, gardening, fitness, and sustainability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, United States, New York, 2019
ISBN 10: 0593135490 ISBN 13: 9780593135495
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, New York, 2019
ISBN 10: 0593135490 ISBN 13: 9780593135495
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Nourish your mind and body with more than 125 recipes that make everyday meals a more intentional self-care experience, whether youre an omnivore or you follow a plant-based, keto, or low-carb diet.The Goodful philosophy is simple: use a foundation of wholesome, fresh ingredients, eat when hungry, and ultimately do what you need to do to feel good.Holistic lifestyles touted in the media can be expensive, time-consuming, or out of reach. Goodful breaks this mold by lending a helping hand to those interested in living well without pretension, judgment, or breaking the bank. We know that nutrition means something different to everyone. All of our recipes indicate if they are vegan, vegetarian, gluten-free, or dairy-free. We encourage readers to tailor anything and everything to their personal definition of mindfulness that will best suit themselves and their loved ones.The Goodful Cookbook offers more than 125 recipes along with 50 beautiful photos, illustrations, inspirational tips, useful charts, and guides for bringing wellness into your whole life such as a whats in season? chart, foods for your mood, a section on meal prep to help manage stress through the week, and a food storage guide. We wrote this book for you and your intentions. The Goodful Cookbook shows how anyone (yes, even you!) can enjoy a mindful, nutritious, and sustainable lifestyle. Half of the recipes are fan favorites and star performers from our videos and the other half are new and never before seen.Want to learn more? Check us out on social media. Our audience loves us not only for our easy recipes based on nourishing whole foods, but also for our home hacks like How to Regrow Vegetables from Kitchen Scraps and features on self-care, gardening, fitness, and sustainability. "In their first official cookbook, BuzzFeed's wellness vertical, Goodful, compiles more than 100 recipes that make everyday meals a nourishing, mindful experience."-- Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2019
ISBN 10: 0593135490 ISBN 13: 9780593135495
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harmony/Rodale/Convergent, 2019
ISBN 10: 0593135490 ISBN 13: 9780593135495
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,70
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.