Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shannon, David Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shannon, David Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shannon, David Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. Hardcover edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Shannon, David Ilustrador. Good condition. Good dust jacket. Hardcover edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Good. Shannon, David Ilustrador.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Good. Shannon, David Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Shannon, David Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Shannon, David Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritolibrary. Condición: Good. Shannon, David Ilustrador. Crease on cover*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic (edition First Edition), 1989
ISBN 10: 0590419730 ISBN 13: 9780590419734
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Very Good. Shannon, David Ilustrador. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Inc., New York, NY, U.S.A., 1989
ISBN 10: 0590419730 ISBN 13: 9780590419734
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoQuarter-Bound. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. David Shannon Ilustrador. Reprint. Tan hard covers green cloth spine. Color illust on dj. Dj in mylar wrap. Int. good. Color and b & w illust. 72 pages. Usual library markings. Pocket on fep. Dj flaps taped to covers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 1989
ISBN 10: 0590419730 ISBN 13: 9780590419734
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Shannon, David Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Shannon, David Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Shannon, David Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Shannon, David Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HORSE BOOKS PLUS LLC, Boston, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good +. Shannon, David Ilustrador. Second Printing. Tight bright crisp exlib hardcover. Second printing. DJ flaps glued down, rep removed. Nice book.
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. David Shannon Ilustrador. 1st. 4th Printing; dj w/price clipped; 72 clean, unmarked pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, U.S.A.: Scholastic, Incorporated, 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0590419730 ISBN 13: 9780590419734
Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Dust Jacket Included. Shannon, David Ilustrador. First Edition. Hardback, 1st edition, Near Fine in a Near Fine DJ; slight wear to board edges and DJ edges, no names or internal markings, a nice copy illustrated in color, 4to., 72 pages., 0.0 0.0 0.0.
Librería: Bookworks, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Shannon, David Ilustrador. 1st Edition. First Edition, 1989. Fine contents, binding and unclipped dust jacket; appear unread.
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As new. Estado de la sobrecubierta: fine. David Shannon Ilustrador. Scholastic, 1989. "First Scholastic Printing Octiber 1989". 72pp., color illustrations David Shannon. 4to. As new unread hardcover, fine d/j.
Librería: The Bookroom, Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoShannon, David Ilustrador. Fine in a fine dustjacket.
Publicado por Scholastic Inc, New York, 1989
ISBN 10: 0590419730 ISBN 13: 9780590419734
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First edition. Quarto. Fine in an about fine dust jacket with a tiny tear on the spine fold.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Shannon, David Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Shannon, David Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!