Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers (edition Illustrated), 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Carve out family time for this Step 1 Step into Reading early reader! Read along as a boy and his family visit a pumpkin patch to pick out perfect autumn gourds! Buoyant rhymes and joyful art evoke the excitement of the season. Pumpkins big and pumpkins small. There are so many-I want them all! Step 1 Readers feature big type and easy words for children who know the alphabet and are eager to begin reading. Rhyme and rhythmic text paired with picture clues help children decode the story.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Meza, Erika Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers 7/28/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553513419 ISBN 13: 9780553513417
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Meza, Erika Ilustrador. Pumpkin Day! Book.