EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 3,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Classics (edition ), 1998
ISBN 10: 0553214861 ISBN 13: 9780553214864
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good. The cover shows normal wear. The pages show normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Meets the acceptable condition guidelines. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets the good condition guidelines. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 0553214861 ISBN 13: 9780553214864
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: The Extreme History Project, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good.
EUR 8,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Classic & Loveswept, 1998
ISBN 10: 0553214861 ISBN 13: 9780553214864
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Text appears clean, but may contain minor marks that we missed. Light Shelf Wear, Looks Very Nice. 480 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: literature & Literary; ISBN: 0553214861. ISBN/EAN: 9780553214864. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561065218.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paper Back. Condición: Good. Good mass market paperback.
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 464 Reissue edition.
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Sumérgete en la vida de George F. Babbitt, un próspero agente inmobiliario que ama los lujos modernos y el Partido Republicano. Sin embargo, pronto se da cuenta de que su vida carece de significado y se embarca en una búsqueda de propósito, desafiando las convenciones de la clase media y enfrentándose a la monotonía de su existencia. Esta edición de Bantam Classics presenta una introducción de John Wickersham. EAN: 9780553214864 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Babbitt Autor: Sinclair Lewis Editorial: Bantam Classics Idioma: en Páginas: 464 Formato: libro de bolsillo.
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 464.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Classic & Loveswept, 1998
ISBN 10: 0553214861 ISBN 13: 9780553214864
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reissue edition. 480 pages. 7.00x4.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 67,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!