9780544227736 - the autistic brain: helping different kinds of minds succeed de grandin, temple (84 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (84)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,80

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,94

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,94

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,00

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,07

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaZBK Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,17

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America2nd Life Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 1,64

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,86

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,89

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,89

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,89

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,89

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,01

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 2,78

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mariner Books 2014

    0544227735 / 9780544227736

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,78

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.