Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press (edition 2), 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. (rev)92 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Pretty bad condition, but still fully functional. May include water damage. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Arab Predicament: Arab Political Thought and Practice since 1967 (Canto original series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used-Very Good. 2nd Edition. Pbk. Some shelf-wear. Else clean copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge: Cambridge University Press, 1992., 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: Free Play Books, NEW HAVEN, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Later Printing. 8vo. xx, 279 pp. Pictorial wraps. Minor toning to inside pages and wraps, light wear. Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, Cambridge, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: Banbury Road Books, Fountain Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Lightly read copy in Very Good + condition. Light pencil marking in the first 30 pages, rest of the text is clean and unmarked. Covers are clean and show only light shelf wear. Binding is firm.
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Cambridge University Press Pub Date: 5/29/1992 Binding: Paperback Pages: 299 second edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780521438339.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, Cambridge. 1999., 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, Australia
EUR 9,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8vo, 279pp. A near fine paperback copy. Remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 32,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press 1992-09, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521438330 ISBN 13: 9780521438339
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 28,27
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.