Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521383307 ISBN 13: 9780521383301
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521383307 ISBN 13: 9780521383301
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521383307 ISBN 13: 9780521383301
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521383307 ISBN 13: 9780521383301
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521383307 ISBN 13: 9780521383301
Librería: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. From the library of Russell B. Mesler. 702pp. Slight shelfwear, inked name, else very good plus condition with text clean & binding tight / sunned spine, ruffled dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, Melbourne AUSTRALIA, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521383307 ISBN 13: 9780521383301
Librería: Paradox Books USA, Fort Collins, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Hardcover with dust jacket; full blue cloth over boards with gold lettering stamped on spine. Yellow DJ with blue lettering. Sewn binding. 722 pages, illustrated with figures, graphs, and formulas; bibliography,Table with Program Dependencies, index. 1st Edition, 2nd Printing (no remainder mark). CONDITION: Book AS NEW, appears unread, binding square and tight, pages bright and unmarked, no names; DJ FINE, faint edge wear, spine slightly sun-faded; not clipped. > Guaranteed prompt shipment, secure packaging, and free tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521383307 ISBN 13: 9780521383301
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521383307 ISBN 13: 9780521383301
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 32,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521383307 ISBN 13: 9780521383301
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.