Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Missing dust jacket; otherwise in excellent condition. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crown Publishing Group, The, 1989
ISBN 10: 0517547872 ISBN 13: 9780517547878
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crown Publishing Group, The, 1989
ISBN 10: 0517547872 ISBN 13: 9780517547878
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crown Publishing Group, The, 1989
ISBN 10: 0517547872 ISBN 13: 9780517547878
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter Publishers January 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0517547872 ISBN 13: 9780517547878
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover in good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. The front and spine of the dust jacket is faded and has some small tears along the edges. The greenish blue cloth cover underneath the dust jacket is in great shape.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter 1989-01-13, 1989
ISBN 10: 0517547872 ISBN 13: 9780517547878
Librería: AFFORDABLE PRODUCTS, Millbury, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages are clean with no markings. Ships promptly.
Librería: Timshala Books, Olathe, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. In stock, new. Dust jacket has some shelf rubbing.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: GOMEDIA, Glendale, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. /NEW BOOK, LIKE NEW DUST JACKET/SAME AS PICTURED/.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. (inventory#B100).
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: VG. Green cloth with illus. dj and decorative end papers; 268 pp. mostly color photographs. Largely a coffee-table type book about French country style with colorful photography showing stylistic ideas and accompanying textual descriptions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crown Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1984
ISBN 10: 0517547872 ISBN 13: 9780517547878
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 15th Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson N. Potter, Inc./Publishers, New York, 1984
ISBN 10: 0517547872 ISBN 13: 9780517547878
Librería: Kurt Gippert Bookseller (ABAA), Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near fine condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very good+ condition (DJ). First Edition. 268 pages of text including a directory of suppliers to the trade, and an index. Hardcover binding in almost new condition. Price-clipped dustjacket is slightly rubbed at the extremities, with one small scuff and tear on rear panel; protected in archival mylar. Decorative endpapers with discreet gift inscription. Beautifully illustrated with over 450 full-color photographs by Guy Bouchet. Size: Oblong octavo (8vo). Book.