Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0472030280 ISBN 13: 9780472030286
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0472030280 ISBN 13: 9780472030286
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0472030280 ISBN 13: 9780472030286
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Petoskey Publishing Company, Traverse City MI, 2012
ISBN 10: 0472030280 ISBN 13: 9780472030286
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. covers have minor wear, binding tight, no writing, 70 pages + pages for notes, guide to finding the official Michigan state stone on northern beaches, the stone is actually fossilized corral, bw illustrations Size: 5.5 x 8.5.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press/Pet, 2004
ISBN 10: 0472030280 ISBN 13: 9780472030286
Librería: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. very clean softcover. no marks. clean text. solid binding. very light wear to book. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press / Petoskey, 2004
ISBN 10: 0472030280 ISBN 13: 9780472030286
Librería: SmarterRat Books, Chagrin Falls, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Near Fine. 2004 University of Michigan Press - Petoskey Publishing. Later printing. Trade paperback. 70 pages. Black and white photographs. NOT Remaindered. NOT ex-library. Book is in excellent condition with only a hint of shelf wear, and a few very small indentations on the front cover. Binding tight. Spine NOT creased. Pages clean and unmarked.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. APPEARS UNREAD. Paperback. Covers show minimal shelving wear, otherwise an UNBLEMISHED copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, Ann Arbor, MI, 2008
ISBN 10: 0472030280 ISBN 13: 9780472030286
Librería: Pistil Books Online, IOBA, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 15,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. A clean, unmarked book with a tight binding. 70 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press/Petoskey, 2006
ISBN 10: 0472030280 ISBN 13: 9780472030286
Librería: THE BOOK BROTHERS, CHATHAM, ON, Canada
EUR 21,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good +. No Jacket. Very Good + copy. (see picture) 70 pages.Text and pictures.All clean,tight and bright.
EUR 48,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 70 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.