Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1976
ISBN 10: 0471593419 ISBN 13: 9780471593416
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition, First Printing. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. No dust jacket (missing?). Hardcover showing minor shelfwear; light bumping to spine edges. Clean pages, no creasing or curling. Page edges unmarked. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons Inc, New York, 1976
ISBN 10: 0471593419 ISBN 13: 9780471593416
Librería: R.W. Forder, Gosport, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Volume II of Companion to Concrete Mathematics.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mississauga, ON, Canada: John Wiley & Sons Canada, Limited, 1976
ISBN 10: 0471593419 ISBN 13: 9780471593416
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 41,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. hardback book in near fine condition,dust jacket is good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, J Wiley [1976]., 1976
ISBN 10: 0471593419 ISBN 13: 9780471593416
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. Ancien Exemplaire de bibliothèque avec signature et cachet. BON état, quelques traces d'usure. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. 97 MEL 9780471593416 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, J Wiley [1976]., 1976
ISBN 10: 0471593419 ISBN 13: 9780471593416
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. Ancien Exemplaire de bibliothèque avec signature et cachet. BON état, quelques traces d'usure. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. 97 MEL 9780471593416 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 78,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. HARDBACK BOOK IN NEAR FINE CONDITION,DUST JACKET IS VERY GOOD,VOLUME 2 ONLY.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 129,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 129,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!