Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trade Paper Press (edition Second), 2001
ISBN 10: 0471353124 ISBN 13: 9780471353126
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Second. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Second. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2001
ISBN 10: 0471353124 ISBN 13: 9780471353126
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2001
ISBN 10: 0471353124 ISBN 13: 9780471353126
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2001
ISBN 10: 0471353124 ISBN 13: 9780471353126
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Second. Pages have aged slightly over time but are otherwise clean and unmarked. Shelf wear is minimal. Second Edition. Paperback. LW.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Write the Perfect Book Proposal: 10 That Sold and Why This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Second.
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.