Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2000
ISBN 10: 0471197084 ISBN 13: 9780471197089
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2000
ISBN 10: 0471197084 ISBN 13: 9780471197089
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2000
ISBN 10: 0471197084 ISBN 13: 9780471197089
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Best Peddler LLC, Huntsville, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Excellent condition with just a hint of character. Minor signs of love, but the pages are still clean and ready to be enjoyed! May have limited writing in cover pages. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!! **Ships SWIFTLY!**.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The Portable MBA in Strategy (Portable MBA (Wiley)) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2000
ISBN 10: 0471197084 ISBN 13: 9780471197089
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1100grams, ISBN:9780471197089.
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons Inc, New York, 2001
ISBN 10: 0471197084 ISBN 13: 9780471197089
Librería: THE BOOK BROTHERS, CHATHAM, ON, Canada
EUR 19,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Second Edition. Very good copy. (see picture).
EUR 35,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 49,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 48,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 51,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 54,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 62,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 58,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 70,43
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xvii + 414 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons Ltd, 2000
ISBN 10: 0471197084 ISBN 13: 9780471197089
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 71,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Drawing on the combined knowledge and expertise of an all-star team of today's best business minds, this book teaches the latest practical methods for competing to win in today's marketplace while laying the foundation for tomorrow's success. Editor(s): Fahey, Liam; Randall, Robert M. Num Pages: 432 pages, Illustrations. BIC Classification: KJC. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 263 x 186 x 29. Weight in Grams: 956. . 2000. 2nd Edition. Hardcover. . . . .
EUR 67,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 91,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xvii + 414 2nd Edition.
EUR 83,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 414 pages. 10.25x7.00x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons Ltd, 2000
ISBN 10: 0471197084 ISBN 13: 9780471197089
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Drawing on the combined knowledge and expertise of an all-star team of today's best business minds, this book teaches the latest practical methods for competing to win in today's marketplace while laying the foundation for tomorrow's success. Editor(s): Fahey, Liam; Randall, Robert M. Num Pages: 432 pages, Illustrations. BIC Classification: KJC. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 263 x 186 x 29. Weight in Grams: 956. . 2000. 2nd Edition. Hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.