Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. The dust jacket shows normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Dutton Adult Pub Date: 1/17/1989 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 440 Reprint edition.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1989
ISBN 10: 0453010164 ISBN 13: 9780453010160
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. First. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New American Library, New York, 1989
ISBN 10: 0453010164 ISBN 13: 9780453010160
Librería: Charing Cross Road Booksellers, Canton, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Dark Blue Cloth Covers with Gilt Lettering to spine; Book Corners are sharp and upper right front corner has a small light bump; White Endpapers; book edges are very lightly soiled; book interior is clean, tight and unmarked; illustrated in black-and-white and color; 8vo; 440 pages; indexed.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Hardcover Book. Includes dustjacket. Book shows signs of Use and Wear on Cover s - All Pages are still legible and in Acceptable Condition.
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New American Library, London, 1989
ISBN 10: 0453010164 ISBN 13: 9780453010160
Librería: The Reading Well Bookstore, Delaware, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+ Dust Jacket. Illustrated by Gus Fransico Ilustrador. Book Club Edition. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; Photographs and sketches; 440 pages; Purple hardcovers wtih black spine wraps, gold lettering on spine. Spine is straight and binding tight. No ownership marks. Book remains clean and bright with very slight graying of pages due to aging. Dust jacket has light rubbing to the edges with a very small tear at the top edge near the spine turn.
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New American Library, New York, 1988
ISBN 10: 0453010164 ISBN 13: 9780453010160
Librería: Boojum and Snark Books, Kanab, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. 1st Edition. An exceptional hardcover copy of the first edition/first printing with dustcover: book and dustcover fine. Blue cloth- covered boards, gilt spine lettering, 9 1/4 x 6 1/4 inches, 440 pp., index, color photo illustrations. (K074).
Librería: RUSH HOUR BUSINESS, Worcester, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. clean well kept hardcover copy with dust jacket, price tag unclipped, no markings, stickers or stains. fast shipping with tracking number.
EUR 10,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. Gus Francisco Ilustrador. : El libro 'Weight Watchers' Quick Success Program Cookbook' es una guía de cocina que presenta recetas y planes de menú diseñados para una pérdida de peso rápida. Con más de 300 recetas, el libro se centra en una dieta alta en carbohidratos complejos y baja en colesterol, ofreciendo flexibilidad y variedad en la alimentación. Es ideal para aquellos que buscan un enfoque dinámico y efectivo para controlar su peso. EAN: 9780453010160 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Weight Watchers' Quick Success Program Cookbook Autor: Jean T. Nidetch Editorial: New American Library Idioma: en Páginas: 440 Formato: tapa dura.