Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet (edition Revised ed.), 2002
ISBN 10: 0451528395 ISBN 13: 9780451528391
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. Revised ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet (edition Revised ed.), 2002
ISBN 10: 0451528395 ISBN 13: 9780451528391
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Revised ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0451528395 ISBN 13: 9780451528391
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0451528395 ISBN 13: 9780451528391
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade. Condición: Good.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good.
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
EUR 1,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. Brand New never used. Possible minor shelf wear only. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0451528395 ISBN 13: 9780451528391
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Classics June 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0451528395 ISBN 13: 9780451528391
Librería: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd revised edition. 256 pages. 6.75x4.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Libros del Mundo, Aventura, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Enviamos a todo el mundo. We ship worldwide.
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Somos JUANPEBOOKS. Enviamos a todo el mundo por DHL. 100% garantía. Libro nuevo. We ship worldwide by DHL wth tracking. 100% guarentee.
EUR 20,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: NUEVO.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Putnam Inc, US, 2002
ISBN 10: 0451528395 ISBN 13: 9780451528391
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 15,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The Signet Classics edition of one of Shakespeare's early works, filled with the merry violence of slapstick and farce. When two sets of twins, separated and apparently lost to each other, all end up in the rowdy, rollicking city of Ephesus, the stage is set for mix-ups, mayhem, and mistaken identity in hilarious comedy.This title in the Signet Classics Shakespeare series includes:. An overview of William Shakespeare's life, world, and theater. A special introduction to the play by the editor, Harry Levin. A note on the sources from which Shakespeare derived The Comedy of Errors-Plautus's Menaechmi. Dramatic criticism from August Wilhelm Schlegel, Samuel Taylor Coleridge, and others. A stage and screen history of notable actors, directors, and productions of The Comedy of Errors. Text, notes, and commentaries printed in the clearest, most readable format. Recommended readings.