Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers (edition Reissue), 2000
ISBN 10: 044841967X ISBN 13: 9780448419671
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Reissue. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Crease on cover*.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 044841967X ISBN 13: 9780448419671
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 044841967X ISBN 13: 9780448419671
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Putnam Inc, US, 2000
ISBN 10: 044841967X ISBN 13: 9780448419671
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group 5/22/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 044841967X ISBN 13: 9780448419671
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Look! I Can Read! Book.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Putnam Inc, New York, 2000
ISBN 10: 044841967X ISBN 13: 9780448419671
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Paperback. A little girl proudly shows off her reading skills as she spends a day out on the town with her mom. Children are sure to be delighted as they read along with the narrator in ths fun, rhyming, easy-to-read story.Reader Level 2- Level 2 is for Progressing Readers who can read longer sentences with simple dialogue. These books offer pictures and context clues, in-depth plot development, and are available in both fiction and nonfiction books. A little girl proudly shows off her reading skills as she spends a day out on the town with her mom. Children are sure to be delighted as they read along with the narrator in this fun, rhyming, easy-to-read adventure. Color illustrations. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: good. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Librería: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Soft cover. Clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Price Stern Sloan May 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 044841967X ISBN 13: 9780448419671
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good - Trade. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. pp. 32 Reissue edition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Wummer, Amy Ilustrador. reissue edition. 32 pages. 6.00x9.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.