Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style (edition Combined), 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Combined. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 1 Combined. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Combined. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Combined. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Combined. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, New York, NY, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: Dragonfly Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 185 pages. May require extra postage. Size: Trade Paperback. Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: Mad Hatter, West Kelowna, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Grand Central Life & Style, 2011. 1st Edition 1st Printing. New. Little, Brown Company, United States, 2011. Paperback. Book Condition: New. Combined (Two in one book). 175 x 124 mm. Language: English . Brand New Book. First there was Now Eat This! Then there was the Now Eat This! Diet. Now, there s the ultimate companion book to help readers lose weight and keep it off: NOW EAT THIS! QUICK CALORIE SOLUTIONS. In this book, Rocco DiSpirito explains what he does to reduce the calories in recipes without compromising flavor-the tricks of the trade behind the low-calorie recipes he develops. He shows readers how to remove 100 calories from any dish, any time, offering tips on various substitutions so that readers can learn to adapt recipes themselves to reduce calories. He even shows you how to reduce the caloric content of your favorite restaurant foods; for example, omitting cheese from your Double Whopper or ordering skim milk with only one squirt of flavoring in your Starbucks coffee. NOW EAT THIS! QUICK CALORIE SOLUTIONS is the perfect complement to the Now Eat This! Diet and cookbook, and also includes calorie saving shopping and cooking tips. 208 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Life & Style, 2011
ISBN 10: 0446584525 ISBN 13: 9780446584524
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 29,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 208 pages. 7.00x5.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.