Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Warner Business Books Pub Date: 9/1/2000 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 328 First edition.
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Broken Seams: YES ] First edition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 0446527394 ISBN 13: 9780446527392
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Business Books September 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0446527394 ISBN 13: 9780446527392
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 0446527394 ISBN 13: 9780446527392
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: George Cross Books, Lexington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First ition edition. Very Good/Very Good (35923) . Hardcover, very good condition, w. ltly slanted sp, v. ltly bumped corners. Ltly tanned p. edges, lt scrape on p. bottoms. Clean, tight, unmarked. Dj very good, ltly rubbed, lt marks. Sm. v. lt edgwr at top, sm tear at top fr corner. In new mylar Brodart jacket. 316.
EUR 6,98
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very good hard cover with very good dust jacket Over-sized coffee table book Microsoft Anniversary 1975 - 2000.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 37,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Size: 10"-12" Tall. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; Computers & Internet. ISBN: 0446527394. ISBN/EAN: 9780446527392. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 36772.
Publicado por Warner Business Book, 2000
ISBN 10: 0446527394 ISBN 13: 9780446527392
Librería: LIBRERIA LEA+, Santiago, RM, Chile
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDura. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. No Aplica Ilustrador. 0. More than three hundred full-color photographs complement a remarkable inside look at Microsoft as the world's most valuable company turns twenty-five years old, drawing on hundreds of interviews with insiders including Bill Gates, Steve Ballmer, and Paul Allen to reveal the truth about the Justice Department accusations, management philosophy, company culture, and the Microsoft-Apple relationship. 50,000 first printing. 2120 gr. Libro.