Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. The dust jacket shows normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing (edition First Edition), 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Missing dust jacket; otherwise in excellent condition. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Has Dust Jacket. 1st printing. Worn but complete with all pages and illustrations. Edges of dust jacket have minor edge wear. Inside dust jacket margins are yellowed. Foxing to textblock. Inside dust jacket flap bent over on top edge. Book has an odor.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, New York, NY, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Fine in fine dust jacket. First edition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 448 p. Audience: General/trade.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 1st edition/1st printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Books, New York, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). (1990), 448pp, heavy rubbing to dj.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Good dust jacket. Signed/Inscribed by author on title page. (action, spy fiction).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Books, New York, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. First Printing. Dust jacket is lightly rubbed, with a bit of foxing. Front flap is creased. Light foxing on top, bottom, and fore edge of book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Books, Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Jacket has light edgewear. Boards have minor shelfwear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing May 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Collectible - Acceptable. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition,First Printing. First edition by number code. Boards have shelf wear. Dust jacket is protected by mylar.
Librería: The Book Closet, Walnut, IA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. Very nice 1st edition; minor shelf wear to dj; name and date written on title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Books, New York, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcopy. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition First Printing. Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good in Very Good jacket 8 Vo. Book is in very good condition. some pen markings along top of title page. clean tight and square. With some wear to DJ edges.
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. 1st printing, May 1990. Minor soiling; dj a little rubbed and shows some wear at edges. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515620 ISBN 13: 9780446515627
Librería: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Hardcover. First Edition/1st printing [per number line]. DJ: nominal edge wear. Quarter black/black boards with gold gilt spine text. Else tight and square. THRILLER/SUSPENSE/ACTION/MYSTERY.